Fighting Highlanders News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 01 – Oct 07


Oct
01

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Peters Township High School

Peters Township HS
3:00 pm | Frosty Valley

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

* Woodland Hills HS
3:30 pm | Baldwin High School

Oct
01

Boys Middle School Soccer at Chartiers Houston

Chartiers Houston
4:00 pm  

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Brashear High School

Brashear HS
6:00 pm | Baldwin High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. * Brashear HS

* Brashear HS
7:30 pm | Baldwin High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Mt. Lebanon HS
3:30 pm | Mt. Lebanon HS

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Mt. Lebanon HS
3:30 pm | Baldwin High School

Oct
02

Girls Middle School Volleyball vs. West Mifflin MS

West Mifflin MS
4:00 pm | Baldwin High School

Oct
02

Coed Varsity Cross Country vs.

* (Baldwin / Peters Twsp./ Chartiers Valley)
4:00 pm | Baldwin High School

Oct
02

Coed Middle School Swimming at

(SHADA Relay Meet)
4:00 pm  

Oct
02

Girls Middle School Soccer vs. West Mifflin MS

West Mifflin MS
4:15 pm | Baldwin High School

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Oakland Catholic High School

Oakland Catholic HS
6:00 pm | Oakland Catholic High School

Oct
02

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Upper St. Clair HS

Upper St. Clair HS
6:30 pm  

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Volleyball at * Oakland Catholic HS

* Oakland Catholic HS
7:30 pm | Oakland Catholic HS

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Soccer at * Upper St. Clair HS

* Upper St. Clair HS
8:00 pm  

Oct
03

Boys 8th Grade Football vs. Canon McMillan MS

Canon McMillan MS
4:00 pm | Baldwin High School

Oct
03

Boys Middle School Soccer vs. West Mifflin MS

West Mifflin MS
4:15 pm | Baldwin High School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Canon Mcmillan High School

Canon McMillan HS
6:00 pm | Baldwin High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. * Canon McMillan HS

* Canon McMillan HS
7:30 pm | Baldwin High School

Oct
04

Girls Middle School Volleyball at Jefferson MS

Jefferson MS
3:45 pm | Jefferson MS (Mt. Lebanon)

Oct
04

Oct
04

Boys 7th Grade Football vs. Moon MS

Moon MS
4:00 pm | Baldwin High School

Oct
04

Coed Middle School Swimming vs.

South Park MS
5:00 pm | Baldwin High School

Oct
04

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Mt. Lebanon HS

Mt. Lebanon HS
6:00 pm | Baldwin High School

Oct
04

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Upper St. Clair HS

Upper St. Clair HS
6:00 pm | Baldwin High School

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. * Upper St. Clair HS

* Upper St. Clair HS
7:15 pm | Baldwin High School

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. * Mt. Lebanon HS

* Mt. Lebanon HS
7:30 pm | Baldwin High School

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Football vs. * West Allegheny HS

* West Allegheny HS
7:00 pm | Baldwin High School

Oct
06

Boys Junior Varsity Football at West Allegheny High School

West Allegheny HS
9:00 am | West Allegheny High School

Oct
06

Oct
06

Girls Varsity Soccer at * Upper St. Clair HS

* Upper St. Clair HS
2:30 pm