Fighting Highlanders News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball at * Brashear HS

* Brashear HS
3:30 pm | Greenway Middle School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball vs. * Allderdice HS

* Allderdice HS
4:00 pm | Baldwin High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Brashear High School

Brashear HS
4:15 pm | Baldwin High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Gateway Senior High School

Gateway Senior HS
6:00 pm | Baldwin High School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Mt. Lebanon HS

Mt. Lebanon HS
6:00 pm | Baldwin High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Gateway Senior High School

Gateway Senior HS
7:00 pm | Baldwin High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. * Mt. Lebanon HS

* Mt. Lebanon HS
7:15 pm | Baldwin High School

Apr
16

Coed Varsity Track vs.

(Baldwin / Bethel Park / So Fayette)
3:00 pm | Baldwin High School

Apr
16

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Bethel Park High School

Bethel Park HS
4:15 pm | Baldwin High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Hempfield Area High School

Hempfield Area HS
6:00 pm | Baldwin High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Bethel Park High School

Bethel Park HS
6:00 pm | Bethel Park High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Volleyball at * Bethel Park HS

* Bethel Park HS
7:00 pm | Bethel Park HS

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. * Hempfield Area HS

* Hempfield Area HS
7:15 pm | Baldwin High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

* Bethel Park HS
3:30 pm | Baldwin High School

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Bethel Park High School

Bethel Park HS
4:00 pm | Bethel Park High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. * Bethel Park HS

* Bethel Park HS
4:15 pm | Baldwin High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball at * Upper St. Clair HS

* Upper St. Clair HS
4:15 pm | Upper St. Clair HS

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Upper St. Clair HS

Upper St. Clair HS
6:00 pm | Baldwin High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. * Upper St. Clair HS

* Upper St. Clair HS
7:15 pm | Baldwin High School

Apr
18

Coed Varsity Track at

(Butler Invitational)
12:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
18

Coed Junior Varsity Track at

(Seneca Valley JV Invitational)
3:00 pm | Seneca Valley HS

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Winchester Thurston HS

Winchester Thurston HS
4:00 pm | Founders Field

Apr
18

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Upper St. Clair HS

Upper St. Clair HS
4:15 pm | Baldwin High School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Winchester Thurston HS

Winchester Thurston HS
5:30 pm | Baldwin High School

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Central Catholic High School

Central Catholic HS
6:00 pm | Central Catholic High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Volleyball at * Central Catholic HS

* Central Catholic HS
7:00 pm | Central Catholic HS